Is Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork Hearts, Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavoring, Dextrose, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphates, Encased In Beef Collagen
Check Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gwaltney Polish Sausage Links, 2 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


