Is Gwaltney Sausage Roll - Hot Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Gwaltney Sausage Roll - Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Sausage Roll - Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Gwaltney Sausage Roll - Hot is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Roll


