Is H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef.

Check H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich