Is H-E-B Baby Pear Spinach Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check H-E-B Baby Pear Spinach Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Baby Pear Spinach Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go