Is H-E-B Bacon Wrapped Pepper Jack Cheese Stuffed Pork Tenderloin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork tenderloin, bacon (cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite), pasteurized process pepper jack cheese (cultured milk, water, cream, jalapeño peppers, red bell peppers, sodium phosphates, salt, enzymes), Texas red seasoning (salt, spices, granulated garlic, maltodextrin, dextrose, yeast extract, paprika, citric acid, tocopherols, soybean oil, oleoresin paprika, silicon dioxide [anticaking]). Contains less than 2% of: salt. Contains: milk.
Check H-E-B Bacon Wrapped Pepper Jack Cheese Stuffed Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Bacon Wrapped Pepper Jack Cheese Stuffed Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Meat · Piece


