Is H-E-B Beef Eye of Round Roast Whole, USDA Select Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check H-E-B Beef Eye of Round Roast Whole, USDA Select against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Beef Eye of Round Roast Whole, USDA Select is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich