Is H‑E‑B Beef Stew Meat extra Lean Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check H‑E‑B Beef Stew Meat extra Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Beef Stew Meat extra Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Beef Stew Meat extra Lean is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


