Is H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIBISCUS, ROSE HIP, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, ROASTED CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMONGRASS, CITRIC ACID.

Check H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go