Is H-E-B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cajun Fried Turkey Breast (Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Vegetable Oil (Peanut Oil, Soybean Oil), Rubbed With: (Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika))

Check H-E-B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? H-E-B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced | Spoonful