Is H‑E‑B Cantaloupe Chunks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe.

Check H‑E‑B Cantaloupe Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Cantaloupe Chunks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie