Is H-E-B Cashew Grande Key Lime Pie Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CREAM PIE SEASONING (SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOUR CREAM POWDER [CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK], NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, LACTIC ACID), KEY LIME SEASONING (SUGAR, LIME JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL], CITRIC ACID, SALT, LIME OIL), PEANUT OIL.
Check H-E-B Cashew Grande Key Lime Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Cashew Grande Key Lime Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Where to buy
H-E-B Cashew Grande Key Lime Pie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


