Is H-E-B Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE, SPEARMINT, LEMONGRASS, TILIA FLOWER, BLACKBERRY LEAF, ORANGE BLOSSOM, HAWTHORN BERRY, ROSEBUD.

Check H-E-B Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Catch Your Z's Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast