Is H-E-B Chipotle Lime Skillet Saute Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Sweet Potato, Zucchini, Chipotle Lime Sauce (Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Minced Garlic [Contains Water And Citric Acid], Chile Blend [Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt], Spices, Flavorings, Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Parsley, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Chipotle Pepper, Calcium Lactate, Grill Flavor [From Sunflower Oil], Natural Smoke Flavor), Onion, Poblano Pepper, Corn.
Check H-E-B Chipotle Lime Skillet Saute against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Chipotle Lime Skillet Saute in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Chipotle Lime Skillet Saute is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


