Is H‑E‑B Churn Style No Sugar Added Light Banana Nut Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Maltitol, Cream, Bananas, Roasted Cashews (Cashews, Safflower Oil, Salt), Skim Milk, Maltodextrin, Polydextrose, Less Then 2% Of Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Aspartame, Yellow 5, Turmeric (Color), Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate
Check H‑E‑B Churn Style No Sugar Added Light Banana Nut Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Churn Style No Sugar Added Light Banana Nut Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Disney Mickey Mouse Light Ice Cream Bars, 6 Count Package
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Churn Style No Sugar Added Light Banana Nut Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


