Is H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Starch), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Starch, Natural Flavour, Fruits And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin B12. Contains: Coconut.
Check H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


