Is H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Starch), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Starch, Natural Flavour, Fruits And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin B12. Contains: Coconut.

Check H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Coconut-Based Yogurt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go