Is H-E-B Creamy Creations 1905 Homemade Chocolate Ice Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of: Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt.
Check H-E-B Creamy Creations 1905 Homemade Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Creamy Creations 1905 Homemade Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Creamy Creations 1905 Homemade Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


