Is H-E-B Creamy Creations Watermelon Sherbet Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Less than 2% of Watermelon Concentrate, Whey, Red 40, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check H-E-B Creamy Creations Watermelon Sherbet Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Creamy Creations Watermelon Sherbet Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Creamy Creations Watermelon Sherbet Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


