Is H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut-Based Yogurt Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt), Mango, Cane Sugar, Fruit Juice (color), Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin B12. Contains Coconut.

Check H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut-Based Yogurt Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut-Based Yogurt Mango is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping