Is H E B Diced Bell Pepper & White Onion Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS.
Check H E B Diced Bell Pepper & White Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H E B Diced Bell Pepper & White Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


