Is H‑E‑B Diced Pimientos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIMIENTOS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check H‑E‑B Diced Pimientos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Diced Pimientos is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping