Is H-e-b Diet Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (36MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H-e-b Diet Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Diet Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking