Is H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda Glass Bottle Single Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid, Caffeine 41, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda Glass Bottle Single against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda Glass Bottle Single is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking