Is H-E-B Fine Cheese Board Soy Free?

Ingredients
colby jack cheese(milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, annatto(vegetable coloring), microbial enzymes) swiss cheese(skim milk(pasteurized part), cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes) muenster cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzymes, annatto(color)) white cheddar cheese(milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, microbial enzymes) CONTAINS: MILK
Check H-E-B Fine Cheese Board against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fine Cheese Board in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Fine Cheese Board is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


