Is H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp sodium tripolyphosphate salt
Check H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


