Is H-E-B French Fries Slim-Cut Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check H-E-B French Fries Slim-Cut Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B French Fries Slim-Cut Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


