Is H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.02%) (0.01% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (8%), Hydrogen Peroxide, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose, Menthol, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Flavor.
Check H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin


