Is H.E.B Grape Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Tomatoes.

Check H.E.B Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing