Is H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.
Check H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


