Is H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.

Check H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep