Is H‑E‑B Hazelnut Powdered Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin
Check H‑E‑B Hazelnut Powdered Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Hazelnut Powdered Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Hazelnut Powdered Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


