Is H-E-B Iceberg Blue Tartar Control Plus Mouthwash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptol (0.092%), Menthol (0.042%), Methyl Salicylate (0.060%), Thymol (0.064%). Purpose: Antigingivitis, Antiplaque, Antigingivitis, Antiplaque. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol, Poloxamer 407, Benzoic Acid, Zinc Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Blue 1.
Check H-E-B Iceberg Blue Tartar Control Plus Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Iceberg Blue Tartar Control Plus Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
H-E-B Iceberg Blue Tartar Control Plus Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


