Is H-E-B Liquid Bandage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

acetone, amyl acetate, castor oil, ethyl acetate, nitrocellulose, SD alcohol 40

Check H-E-B Liquid Bandage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Liquid Bandage is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid