Is H-E-B Miconazole 1 Vaginal Antifungal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient(s): Miconazole nitrate 1200 mg (in vaginal insert) Miconazole nitrate 2% (external cream) Inactive ingredient(s): vaginal insert: fractionated coconut oil, gelatin, glycerin, lecithin, light mineral oil, purified water, titanium dioxide, white petrolatum external cream: benzoic acid, butylated hydroxyanisole, glyceryl stearate, mineral oil, peglicol 5 oleate, pegoxol 7 stearate, purified water

Check H-E-B Miconazole 1 Vaginal Antifungal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Miconazole 1 Vaginal Antifungal is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Medical Treatment