Is H-E-B Miconazole 3 Vaginal Antifungal Combination Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient(s): Miconazole Nitrate (2%) Inactive ingredient(s): suppository: hydrogenated vegetable oil external cream: benzoic acid, butylated hydroxyanisole, glyceryl stearate, mineral oil, peglicol 5 oleate, pegoxol 7 stearate, purified water
Check H-E-B Miconazole 3 Vaginal Antifungal Combination Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Miconazole 3 Vaginal Antifungal Combination Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Miconazole 3 Vaginal Antifungal Combination Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Unknown


