Is H‑E‑B My Cup of Delight Berry Bloom White Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels, Calendula Petals.
Check H‑E‑B My Cup of Delight Berry Bloom White Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B My Cup of Delight Berry Bloom White Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
H‑E‑B My Cup of Delight Berry Bloom White Tea, Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


