Is H-e-b Natural Fully Cooked Seasoned Shredded Chicken, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Cooked Chicken, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Onion, Citric Acid), Rosemary Extract
Check H-e-b Natural Fully Cooked Seasoned Shredded Chicken, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Natural Fully Cooked Seasoned Shredded Chicken, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES GOLDEN CRISPY CROWNS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Where to buy
H-e-b Natural Fully Cooked Seasoned Shredded Chicken, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


