Is H-e-b Natural Ground Turkey Patties, 93% Lean, 4 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turkey, Vinegar, Rosemary Extract

Check H-e-b Natural Ground Turkey Patties, 93% Lean, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Natural Ground Turkey Patties, 93% Lean, 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep