Is H-E-B Natural Whole Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS.
Check H-E-B Natural Whole Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Natural Whole Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Natural Whole Almond is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepSalad


