Is H-E-B NEUFCHATEL CHEESE, 8 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check H-E-B NEUFCHATEL CHEESE, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B NEUFCHATEL CHEESE, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B NEUFCHATEL CHEESE, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


