Is H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BACON, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich


