Is H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BERRY MEDLEY, 16 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Blackberries, Blueberries And Raspberries

Check H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BERRY MEDLEY, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B NO SUGAR ADDED BERRY MEDLEY, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep