Is H-E-B Orange Tangerine Liquid Beverage Enhancer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Dl-alpha Tocopherol Acetate, Yellow 6, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).

Check H-E-B Orange Tangerine Liquid Beverage Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go