Is H-E-B ORGANICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, 16.9 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, ORGANIC COOKED GRAPE MUST.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, 16.9 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing