Is H-E-B ORGANICS CARROTS, 5 LB BAG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
ORGANIC CARROTS.
Check H-E-B ORGANICS CARROTS, 5 LB BAG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS CARROTS, 5 LB BAG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS CARROTS, 5 LB BAG is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


