Is H-E-B Organics Chamomile Pyramid Herbal Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHAMOMILE.

Check H-E-B Organics Chamomile Pyramid Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Chamomile Pyramid Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? H-E-B Organics Chamomile Pyramid Herbal Tea Bags | Spoonful