Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Organics Dark Chocolate Bar with Raw Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC VANILLA PODS

Check H-E-B Organics Dark Chocolate Bar with Raw Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Dark Chocolate Bar with Raw Almonds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? H-E-B Organics Dark Chocolate Bar with Raw Almonds | Spoonful