Is H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep