Is H-E-B Organics Earl Gray Pyramid Black Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TEA*, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC BERGAMOT OIL. *FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ BY FAIR TRADE USA 93% FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ INGREDIENTS

Check H-E-B Organics Earl Gray Pyramid Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Earl Gray Pyramid Black Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go