Is H-E-B Organics Energy Cold Pressed Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC TART CHERRY JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA, VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).
Check H-E-B Organics Energy Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Organics Energy Cold Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Organics Energy Cold Pressed Juice is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


